womensecr.com

Varieties of fruit and berry crops allowed for use in the central region of russia for 2004 *

  • Varieties of fruit and berry crops allowed for use in the central region of russia for 2004 *

    Early-maturing( summer)

    is middle( autumn)

    Late-maturing( winter)

    grade name

    Year

    grade name

    Year

    grade name

    Year

    Apple

    Borovka

    2001

    Anis striped

    1947

    Ales

    2002

    Grushovka Moscow

    1947

    Bessemyanka Michurinskaya

    1947

    Antonivkaordinary

    1947

    July Chernenko

    1965

    Borovinka

    1947

    Bogatyr

    1971

    Mantle

    1986

    Cranberry

    2001

    Bryanskoe

    2001

    Melba

    1986

    Wagner's daughter

    2002

    Veteran

    1989

    Orlovim

    1999

    Daughter of KorichFoot

    1965

    daughter Mekintosha

    2002

    Papirovka

    1947

    Zhigulevskoe

    1965

    asterisk

    1972

    Sergianists

    2002

    Zaryanka

    1999

    Winter Beauty

    2001

    Chosen

    1999

    Imrus

    1996

    Cinnamon new

    1965

    Kulikovskoe

    1997

    Cinnamon striped

    1947

    Marat Busurin

    2001

    Muscovite

    2004

    The March

    1993

    Orlowski pioneer

    1999

    Moscow winter

    2002

    Orlovskoe striped

    1986

    Moscow red

    2002

    Autumn striped

    1947

    Moscow later

    2001

    Autumn Susov

    2001

    Orlik

    1986

    Uslada

    1996

    Orlovskaya dawn

    2002

    Ostankino

    2002

    Memory Sikora

    2002

    Memory Syubarovoy

    2002

    Pepin Orlowski

    2001

    Pepin saffron

    1947

    Present Grafskaya

    2001

    Multivitamin

    2002

    Rennet Chernenko

    1986

    Oryol Synod

    1989

    Spartan

    1988

    Welsey

    1947

    Charmer

    2002

    Chashnikovskaya

    2002

    Pear

    Prominent

    2001

    Bere Moscow

    2003

    Belarusian late

    2002

    Children

    2001

    Belesa

    2001

    Ilya Muromets

    2003

    Cathedral

    2001

    True

    2001

    Space

    1986

    Thumbelina

    2001

    Lada

    1993

    Beauty Chernenko

    1996

    Lira

    2002

    favorite of Yakovlev

    1965

    Peter

    2002

    Muscovite

    2001

    Rogneda

    2001

    Fancy Efimova

    1974

    Skorospelkafrom Michurinsk

    2002

    Autumn Susova

    2001

    Chizhovskaya

    1993

    Memory of Yakovlev

    1985

    Memory of Zhegalov

    2001

    Firefly

    2002

    Cherry

    Scarlet

    1965

    Brunette

    2001

    Brunette

    2001

    Griot Moskovskiy

    1959

    Bulatnikovskaya

    2001

    Ljubska

    1947

    Pust

    2002

    Bystrica

    2004

    Ruddine

    2001

    Memory of Enikeeva

    2001

    Vladimirskaya

    1947

    Shubinka

    1959

    Sania

    2001

    Volochaevka

    1997

    Cornel

    2001

    robin

    1989

    Youth

    1993

    Octave

    1986

    Radonezh

    2002

    Rastorguevskaya

    1947

    Sudarushka

    2001

    Turgenevka

    1979

    Chocolate Plum

    1996

    Volzhskaya beauty

    1965

    Kantemirovka Voronezh

    2001

    Vengerka

    1986

    Eurasia 21

    1986

    Red ball

    1989

    Vengerka Moscow

    1947

    Greengage Michurinsky

    2000

    Kroman

    2002

    Vitebsk late

    2002

    early appearance

    1965

    Greengage kolkhoz

    1947

    Memory Timiryazeva

    1959

    Skorospelka red

    1947

    Blue gift

    2001

    Smolinka

    1990

    Sukhanovskaya

    2000

    Morning

    2001

    Purple

    1997

    Egg blue

    1986

    Cherry

    Gronkovaya

    2002

    Gift Ryazan

    2002

    Bryansk pink

    1993

    Ipout

    1993

    Rechka

    2001

    Revna

    1994

    Ovstuzhenka

    2001

    Tremoroshka

    2001

    Tyutchevka

    2001

    Raditsa

    2001

    Fasezh

    2001

    Currant is red

    Early sweet

    1974

    Transdanubia

    1992

    Dutch red

    1947

    Chulkovskaya

    1947

    Konstantinovskaya

    1995

    Memorial

    1998

    Red Cross

    1947

    Ronda

    1995

    Natalie

    1991

    Smolyaninovskaya

    1995

    Blackcurrant

    Dikovinka

    1985

    Openwork

    2001

    Vologda

    1995

    fragrant

    1992

    Belarus sweet

    1979

    green haze

    1994

    Moscow

    1974

    White

    1993

    Kupalinka

    2002

    Nara

    1999

    Gulliver

    2000

    Lentyai

    1995

    Memory Ravkin

    1999

    Dobrynia

    2004

    Memory Shukshina

    1985

    daughter

    1986

    Memory Michurina

    1959

    Dubrovskaya

    1988

    Sevchanka

    1994

    Riddle

    1986

    Selechenskaya

    1993

    Izmailovskaya

    1986

    Exotica

    2001

    Leningrad giant

    1974

    Minay Shmyrev

    1979

    Odebin

    1988

    Orloviya

    1996

    Orel serenade

    2000

    Perun

    1995

    seedling Dove

    1984

    Smuglyanka

    1985

    Gooseberry

    Spring

    2002

    Gingerbread

    1988

    Russian

    1959

    Chernomor

    1994

    Krasnoslavyansky

    1992

    Change

    1959

    Malachite

    1959

    Phenicia

    1947

    Pink 2

    1971

    Salute

    1974

    prune

    1992

    Raspberry Apricot Balm **

    2004

    1993

    Latham

    1959

    Indian Summer 2 **

    2004

    Barnaul

    1961

    Peresvet

    2000

    Bryanskaya

    1987

    Zorenka Achtaya

    1990

    Samara dense

    1986

    Hercules **

    2004

    Kirzhach

    1994

    Hussar

    1999

    Red rain

    1993

    Cascade Bryanskiy

    1992

    Malakhovka

    1993

    Lazarevskaya

    1993

    Award

    1973

    Meteor

    1993

    Rubin Bryansky

    2004

    News Kuzmina

    1947

    Modest

    1992

    Early Surprise

    1979

    Sunny

    1992

    Companion

    1993

    Strawberry

    Dawn Knight

    1974

    1996

    Zeng Zengana

    1972

    Kokinskaya early

    1985

    Zenit

    1987

    Cinderella

    1989

    Early Maherauha

    1971

    Beauty Tanning

    1959

    Redgontlit

    1986

    Junius Smayds

    1974

    Hope

    1989

    Rusich

    2002

    ruby ​​pendant

    1988

    Talisman

    1971

    Sudarushka

    2000

    Festival

    1965

    Festival daisy

    1998

    Tsarskoselskaya

    2002